Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Egor Kirakosov (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 | Rhajzon Rankins | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | S | Samuel Frizelle | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | Q | Fernando Bauermeister | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | 16 | Geoffrey Mello | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | C-F | Graham Hadesman | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | Q | Fernando Bauermeister | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | 16 | Ian Jordan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | C-S | Arthur Radulescu | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | C-F | Thomas Lahart | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | C-S | Matt Cantu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | C-Q | ADAM MANSOUR | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | 32 | Jackson Korta | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | C-Q | Latsor Merjoev | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | 32 | Santiago Arredondo | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | C-R2 | Jiri Krouzek | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Wenxu Gu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Hunter Nussbaum | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | C-F | Samuel Frizelle | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | C-S | Victor Sierra | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | C-Q | Christopher Ruskowski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | C-R2 | Stefan Bilanovic | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 | Samuel Winter | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | 16 | Filip Cebic | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | 32 | Gregorio Casella | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | C-Q | Charles Balla | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | C-R1 | Jonathan Fromkin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 32 | Carlos Ramirez | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | S | Wenxu Gu | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q | Ian Jordan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 | Rishi Sadanandan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | Q | Andre Franco | L | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | 16 | axay raval | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | 16 | Kirtan Patel | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | C-R2 | Vladimir Hoff | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | Q | miguel alonso | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 | Leo Alexeyev | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 | Quinnton Gibson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-S | Wenxu Gu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Stavros Hadjivarnava | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rhajzon Rankins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | ||
06/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Samuel Frizelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Geoffrey Mello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Graham Hadesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Jordan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Arthur Radulescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/08/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Lahart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matt Cantu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ADAM MANSOUR | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Latsor Merjoev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Santiago Arredondo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jiri Krouzek | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wenxu Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hunter Nussbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Samuel Frizelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Victor Sierra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Ruskowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stefan Bilanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Winter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Filip Cebic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gregorio Casella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Charles Balla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonathan Fromkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carlos Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Wenxu Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 7-6 |
Andre Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
axay raval | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kirtan Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vladimir Hoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
miguel alonso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Leo Alexeyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Quinnton Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wenxu Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stavros Hadjivarnava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap